快速发布采购 管理采购信息

REXROTH伺服控制器VT-VSPA1-1-11 现货

时间:2019-8-1,阅读:223,发布企业:福州卓凯电子科技有限公司, 资讯类别:会员资讯
公司:
福州卓凯电子科技有限公司
联系人:
洪小姐
手机:
电话:
18059109025
传真:
086-0591-22989937
QQ:
335463425 和我即时交谈
地址:
闽侯西江滨大道正荣润园1号楼1205单元

MKS Instruments 872B-29659 Baratron Pressure Transducer 500 TORR

MKS Instruments Baratron Pressure Transducer 750B13TCE2GA

MKS Instruments CVNL-K2-MKKVV Regulator Valve 1" Port Viton Seal NW25 Fitting

MKS Instruments Mass Flow Controller 10 SCCM Gas N2 Cal for Flow Up Install

MKS On-Line InDuct 2102 Process FTIR Spectrometer for MultiGas 2030

MKS Series HPS 902 Absolute Piezo Transducer Analog 0-10V - 902-1105

MKS Technology 1480A-27716 Range 2000 SCCM N2 Gas Swagelok N62215 6LVV-DP6901-C

MKS Technology 901P-81 Loadlock Transducer

MKS Technology MWH-100, 13.56MHZ, 10KW Impedence Matching Network

MKS Technology Series 903 AP Cold Cathode Ionization Gauge Transducer 109030114

MKS Technology Type 141 Vacuum Switch 141AA-00001BB

MKS Type 649 - He 50 SCCM - Mass Flow Gas Pressure Controller 649A-14943-S

MKS Type 651 Pressure Controller - 651CN2S1N

MM-LC-SC-10M Multi-Mode LC to SC 10M Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

MM-MTRJ-MTRJ-5M MM Duplex 62.5/125 1.8mm 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Molex 1062831005 QSFP HB 5.0m Optical Cable

Molex 106414-1405 QSFP+ to MPO 4dB AOC QDR QSFP+ 5.0m Active Optical Cable

Molex 106414-1405 QSFP+ to MPO 4dB AOC QDR QSFP+ 5.0m Active Optical Cable

Molex 10Gbps SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly 5.0m Length 74752-4501

Molex 40Gbase-CR QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable Assembly 30 AWG 1.0m Cisco Compatible

Molex 638190500C Hand Crimp Tool 638190500

Molex 638191300C Hand Crimp Tool 638191300

Molex 638191300C Hand Crimp Tool 638191300

Molex 640014700A RHT-2761-CC Crimper Tool

Molex 69008-0985 Crimper Tool with 90119 Die

Molex 74506-3001 Cable Adapter - InfiniBand 4X 0.5M

Molex 747529026 SFP+ Copper Patch Cable 10G - 30 AWG, 3M 883906091774

Molex HTR 2445A 11-01-0026 Crimper Tool

Molex Modular Jack Low Profile Inverted Lightpipes 8/8 2 Ports MLX 44248-0033

Molex QSFP MM50 OM3 OFNP Patch Cable

Molex SFP+ Cable - Amphenol 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

Monoprice 7285 Cat5e Inline Coupler Type Keystone Jack - Black

Monoprice 8785 18inch SATA 6Gbps Cable Locking Latch 90 Degree 180 Degree 10PACK

Monoprice HH-28F-12E 12ft 28 AWG Standard HDMI Cable W/Ferrite Cores - Black

Monsoon Multimedia Vulkano 010410VK All-in-One Media Placeshifter, Black

Monster HTS 5100 10-Outlet Power Center with Clean Power Stage 4 V.2.0 Filtering

Motorola General Dynamics R2670B Communications Analyzer P25 Project 25

Motorola HNN4003A Battery

Motorola HT 1000 Mobile Radio - Lot of 14 - H01KDC9AA3DN - AS IS

Motorola MCP750 01-W1683B40C Board

Motorola NX-6524 Integrated Service Controller With PoE NX-6524-0000-00-WR

Motorola PWRS-14000-241R AC Adapter

Motorola R-1801A Digital Analyzer/Controller

Motorola R2670A FMDA Digital Communications System Analyzer P25 Securenet

Motorola TLN2419A Radio Metering Test Panel for MSF 5000

Motorola XLP-7038 Extended Length PoE Switch

Mountz STC-55 Power Supply STC-551

Mountz TB Torque Wrench 3-12 LBF-IN w/ 7/16 Head

MOXA CP-104JU V2.2 4-Port PCI Card with CBL-RJ45M9-150 Cable

Moxa ThinkCore IA241 Embedded Computer Module

Moxa W321-LX Wireless Embedded Computer

MRC HSBY Hot Standby Shelf 901049-1 Microwave Radio Corporation

MRC PAC 12 Switchover Shelf 845572-2

MRC QM2 19.4 Mbps Modulator QM2M

MRV 144-port Media Cross Connect chassis w/ 1 Power Supply - No Controller

MRV EMPMC-9XFP 9x Port 10G XFP 3R Signal Retiming Blade Media Cross Connect

MRV EMPMC-9XFP 9x Port 10G XFP 3R Signal Retiming Blade Media Cross Connect

M-System M5VS-54-R Isolator, 4-20mA, 24V DC

Multipoint BH-M1 Bluetooth Helmet Headset

Murata DCA5-20PC-2-DC4-GS-C 1000A 8-36Vdc Supply Grn LED Display DC Ammeter

Murr Elektronik 526075 Interface Terminal Relay In: 24 VDC - OUT: 24 VDC / 0.2 A

Murr Elektronik M8 Male Straight Field Wireable Connector 3-Pin Male (Lot of 10)

Murr ElektroniK Output Relay DPDT 24V Coil 250V 6A Output 52102

Murr Elektronik Output Relay SPDT 24V Coil 250V 6A Output 52000

MV Products Multi-Trap Cooling Coil Accessory Option - 355212 - Mass Vac

Mykrolis FC-2902M-4V CO2 100SCCM Mass Flow Controller

Mykrolis IntelliFlow DSWGD10W N2 11001-30000 SCCM Mass Flow Controller NOB

Mykrolis IntelliFlow II Digital Mass Flow Controller DSPAD100

NAD 412 AM / FM Digital Stereo Tuner

NAD Monitor Series Preamp Tuner 1600

Nady ASM-2 Analog SPL Meter

Nady DSM-1 Digital SPL Meter

Nady Encore II VHF Wireless Receiver

Nady HelmetTalk HTCS-3 Helmet Communiccation System for Motorcycles HTCS-3O

Nady HM-35 W/3.5MM Plug (Beige) Single Headset Microphone for Wireless

Nady HT-8U TX/U8-16 Microphone 911.700 Mhz

Nady IRW-220X IR Infrared Wireless Microphone System

Nady IRW-220X IR Infrared Wireless Microphone System

Nady IRW-2PA Infrared PA System

Nady Lightning Pedal Footswitch

Nady SCM 1000 Microphone

Nady SCM 900 UNI Directional Condenser Microphone

Nady SCM 900 UNI Directional Condenser Microphone - With Accessorie as Shown

Nady Transmitter Mics Microphones Lot of 9

Nady U-81 Octavo 8 Channel UHF Receiver 905.8MHz - 949.8 MHz w/ 8 Microphones

Nady WGA-15 Audio Lightning Wireless Guitar Amp

Naeun Tech MTU-1000 Metering Unit

Nakamichi CA-1 Audio / Video Control Amplifier

Nakamichi Cassette Deck 2 Tape Player

Nalgene 180 Metric Clear PVC Tubing I.D. X O.D.: 10 X 14mm Thermo Scientific

Nanomotion AB2 Driver Amplifier AB2-ST-E1

National Instruments 184749C-02 2-Meter Cable

National Instruments 32-Channel Digital Interface Board - PCI-6534 - 187142H-01L

National Instruments 5541 8-Port Switch Combiner 154977D-01L

National Instruments 778052A-01 Quick Start Guide Doc. & SW Combo Kit 6.6

National Instruments cFP-CB-1 188989D-01

National Instruments FP-AI-110 8-Ch. 16Bit Analog Input mV, v, 20mA W/ FP-TB-2

National Instruments FP-TB-3 Isothermal Terminal Base Pn 186424A-01

National Instruments NI USB-9161 C Series USB Single Module Carrier

National Instruments NI USB-9161 C Series USB Single Module Carrier

National Instruments PCI-6503 DAQ Card

National Instruments PCI-8430/16 Board

National Scientific MN320F-LRS Universal-Fitting MicroFlex Flat Pipet

Navitar 1.33X Precise Eye Fixed Adapter Tubes Lens Assembly

Navitar 1-62473 Precise Eye W/ 3MM FF & Aperture

NB Linear Systems 127275-001 - BG3310A-400H-A1S-GK-PNP Ball Screw Slide

NB Systems SGL25TF 12.5mm Ball Bushing Block Linear Motion

NBP CS Electronics Interposer Board / Hard Drive Converter Adapter ADP-9051A

NDS DOME S2c LED 21.3" Color LCD Medical Diagnostic Monitor

Nebula L45593-C216-D10 1M SFP+ I2C Cable Assembly 10Gbase TwinAx Cable

Nebula SFP-1G-T-TP Compatible SFP RJ45 1000Base-T

NEC 17-TW-.03 NR-558479-001 Cable

NEC 17-TW-.03 NR-558479-001 Cable

NEC 48-TW-0.2 NR-553876-014 Cable

NEC 48-TW-0.2 NR-553876-014 Cable

NEC 670501 CHS2U Joint Bracket Kit

NEC CP03-C M-480143 REV 2A Board - M-480143

NEC Electra Elite MIF (M) - U10 ETU

NEC Electronics MCU Starter Kit TK-850/SG2+UZ

NEC Electronics Microprocessor Board 850/JG2

NEC Evakit-77C25 16-Bit Fixed-Point DSP Kit - Development Kit Board Eval 77C25

NEC GT50LP Replacement Lamp Unit and Air Filter

NEC Heavy-Duty SC200 Security Cable for Projectors

NEC IECUBE In-Circuit Emulator for 78K0/LC3, 78K0/LD3, 78K0/LE3, 78K0/LF3

NEC Lamp Unit W/ Air Filter for GT950

NEC M-166343 NSA-174161-001 Card

NEC M-677815 REV 2A PN-8RSTA Board

NEC M-790555 Caller ID Card NSA-180343-001

NEC M-790555 Caller ID Card NSA-180344-001

NEC M-791359 Card Voice Mail Card 64 MB

NEC MPD-DT L006WM Option Card RF Input

NEC N2400 PA-4TLTC-B 4TLT-C SP330 A 2A Phone Card

NEC Neax 2000 IPS PN-24PRTA-C T1 PRI Primary Rate Interface Card

NEC NEAX 2400 PA -40DTD IMS Phone System Circuit Card

NEC NEAX 2400 PA-8ELCC Phone System Station Card

NEC PA-CS33 Console Circuit Card

NEC PA-DAIC Digital Trunk Interface Circuit Card

NEC PN-4LCAA Card Analog Station Card

NEC PN-4VCTI 4-Channel Processor Card

NEC PN-8COTS Circuit Card

NEC PN-AP00-A Circuit Board

NEC PN-CP00-C Processor Card Processor Card

NEC PN-CP01 M-678361 Circuit Board

NEC PN-CP03 Processor Card

NEC PN-CP14 Processor Card

NEC PN-CP17 System Firmware Processor Card 151411

NEC PN-CP24-B Circuit Card

NEC PN-CP26-A Processor Card

NEC PN-CP31-D Processor Card

NEC PVA(X)-U10 Card

NEC PZ-BS11 1-Port Expansion Board

NEC PZ-M606-A Daughter Card

NEC SP-P4046 Speakers for P401/P461 LCD Monitors

NEC SP-PS52 Speakers for MultiSync LCD5220/P521/S521

NEC UPM-1A High Freq. Power Meter W-FPM-002

Net Optics 2100 Meter 62.5um Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Test Box 2.1km

Net Optics 550 Meter 62.5/125um MultiMode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Simulator

Net Optics 550 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Simulation Box - Test

Net Optics 550 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Simulation Box - Test

Net Optics OM315 Fiber Mode Converter Up to 15 Km

NetApp Molex 739290024 Fibre Ch SFP to SFP Interconncet Cable 0.5M 112-00084

NetApp Molex Fibre Channel SFP to SFP Interconncet Cable 0.5M -

NetApp SP-3178A-R6 1x 2GB DDR PC2700R ECC RAM - FAS3170,3160 107-00024+A0

NetApp X2054B-R6 111-00415 HBA FC 4-Port PCIe 4Gb Host Bus Adapter

NetApp X6539-R6 4G SFP SWL (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 332-00011+A0

Neterion I/O Virtualized X3110 10 GbE Server Adapter

NETERION Xframe 1 S2io S2K001005 PCI-X 1.0 10G XPAK Server Adaptor

Network Elements 10GBase-LW Xenpak Module

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-1613S UTP Passive Transceiver Hub

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-16PS10-PVD Power Supply Cable Integrator Hub

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-208A-M Video Transceiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-210T-M Video Transmitter

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-211T-M Video Transmitter

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-213A-M Video Transceiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-217J-M 1 Channel Passive Video Transceiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-218A-PVD Video Transceiver w/ Power & Data

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-314A Video / Audio Transceiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-3213A CCTV TwistedPair Passive Transceiver Hub

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-3213S UTP Passive Transceiver Hub

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-413A Video Transceiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-418A Dual Video / Audio Transceiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-442 UTP StubEQ Receiver Hub

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-452R Video Receiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-518A Dual Video / Audio Transceiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-622R Video Receiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-623T Video Transmitter

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-642R Video Receiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-643T Video Transmitter

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-813S UTP Passive Transceiver Hub

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-842 UTP StubEQ Receiver Hub

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-872 UTP Digital EQ Receiver DA Hub

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-BNC-4 Active Receiver 4 CH Input Adapter

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-ER1804 Ethernet Receiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-ER1816i TBus 16-Port Ethernet Receiver

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-ER1816i TBus Ethernet Receiver - Grade - B

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-ET1801 TBus PoE + Transmitter

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-ET1804 Ethernet Transmitter

Network Video Technologies NVT NV-PS56-250W Auxiliary Power Supply

Network Video Technologies Twisted Pair Video Transceiver Chassis W/ 518AR X7

Netxen NX3-20G Dual Port 10GBase-SR PCI-E x8 HBA Card Full Height Bracket

Netxen NX3-20G Dual Port 10GBase-SR PCI-E x8 HBA Card Low Height Bracket

Nevion Network VikinX AudioRouter A1616

Nevion Network VikinX SerialRouter VD3232 SDI Router + 32ProS Control Panel

Nevion Network VikinX Sublime Series 16x16 Control Panel 16-ProXY

Nevion Network VikinX Sublime Series Control Panel 32-ProS SL-32S-CP

Nevion Network VikinX VideoRouter V1616

99XX Series Phones Standard Profile Headset Charcoal 800-31614-02 9971 9951

ADEPT TECH 30356-30000 / 3035630000 CONTROLLER SMART DIO, 24VDC, 5AMP

Allen Bradley Servo Motor MPL-A330P-SJ22AA

Ashly NE8250PE 8-Channel Network Amplifier w/ AES Inputs - ne8250pe/120/AES

Ashly NE8250PE 8-Channel Network Amplifier w/ AES Inputs - ne8250pe/120/AES

Audio Technica ES961P Unidirectional Condenser Boundary Microphone

Chief PAC-101B Flat-Panel Accessory Shelf

Cisco 15-8266-03 1200 Series PRP2 512 Memory Module SM572644578E63RID6

Cisco 16Mbps Compression for 2691, 3660, 3725, 3745, 3825, 3845 AIM-COMPR4

Cisco 69-0793-01 Rack Mount for 7200 Series

Cisco AIR-ANT5959 2.4G, 2DBI Divers, Omni Ceiling Antennas

Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 SFP Module

Cisco EC-MFT-64 64-Chan Echo Cancellation VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 VWIC2-2MFT-G703

Cisco N20-D064SSD 64GB low-Height SATA 3Gb/s 2.5in SSD

Cisco STEC 1GB 244P DDR2-400 MiniDIMM RFB ECC REG Memory 15-10392-01

Cisco uBR10-MC5x20H-D High-Performance Cable Interface Line Card Module

Cisco Unified Meeting Place Video Blade MP-3545MS-V

CISCO3845-V/K9 Cisco Integrated Services Router w/ PVDM2-64 Card - 3845

Cognex MVS-8602e Camera Link PCIe Frame Grabber Re

Cooler Master Heat Sink CEL-00003-N1-GP - 2U Active - LGA 1366/1356 M3

Cooler Master Heat Sink CEL-00005-N1-GP for LGA 1155/1156 (Socket H2H)

Cooler Master Heat Sink CEL-00005-N1-GP for LGA 1155/1156 (Socket H2H)

Cooler Master Heat Sink CP6-00001-N1-GP 2U Active LGA 1155/1156 Socket H2H

Cooler Master Heat Sink DP6-00004-N1-GP 2U Active LGA 1155/1156 Socket H2H

Cooler Master Heat Sink HEL-00023-N1-GP

Cooler Master Heat Sink VEL-00008-N1-GP 1U Passsive LGA 1366/1356 M3

Crestron IRP2 IR Emitter Probe - IR Flasher

Emerson Network 111-0104-001 Post Binding Banana Insulated GR

Enplas SSOP34 TSOP34 IC Test Burn-in Socket Adapter 0.65mm OTS-34-0.65-01

Extron TP R BNC AV Twisted Pair Receiver for RGBHV Composite Video Audio

Georgii Kobold KOD 7410-1A MB/G Motor

Graco 115902 6FT Heated Hose - 3000PSI #8 Hot Melt Hose

Graco 243699 Therm-O-Flow 4-Zone Accessory Control Box / Panel

HP 15M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B23

HSI 57H41-3.25-023 C0849 Linear Step Motor

Keyence FS-N15CP Fiber Amplifier - M8 Connector Type - PNP - Fiberoptic

LifeSize Team 200 Conference System - Video W/ 2 MicPods & HD Camera

Linear LTM8023V 36V DC/DC Step-Down Module Regulator

Misumi BSJM13 13mm x 260mm Ball Spline Shaft BSJM13-260-F38-E22-P10-Q10-NTW

MKS 1480A Alta Mass Flow Controller N2 10SCCM

Orig Cisco DSX1 to CSWU DB-15 Thru Cable CAB-7KCT1DB15 in PACKAGE!

Parker SM232AQ-NPSB Brushless 230V Server Motor SM Series

Polycom Kirk DECT Wireless Repeater, 4 Channel 02338200

Raritan DPXR8-15 Dominion PX 1.4KVA PDU 19" Rack Mount IP Metered PDU

Sealed Cisco ONS-CXP-100G-SR10 100GB/S Optic Module

Spectracom TSync-PCIe Xpress Time Code Processor TSync-PCIe-PTP TSync-PCIe

, Extron 70-320-02 AC MAAP US MAAP AC Power Module

, Extron Cable Cubby 600 Two US AC - Brushed Aluminum

, Extron External Wall Box 2GEX WB Brack 60-453-02

/Sealed CISCO PPWR-DCARD-16ESW PoE Daughercard for NM-16ESW EtherSwitch

port 1000 Watt Xenon Arc Lamp 6271A - SX10001HA

port 32A 1.5in Fine Rod Positioner

port 340-RC Rod Clamp, For 1.5 in. Diameter Models 40, 41 & 45, 1/4-20

port 68938 210-240VAC 50/60Hz DC Power Supply

port 70100 Oriel Merlin Radiometry System Controller w/ 75151 Chopper Head

port 7340 Monochromator Illuminator AS IS

port B-2 Slotted Base Plate

port B-2S Slotted Base Plate

port HXP Series Motion Controller HXP50 & Hexapod Stage 5kg Load

port iServer Microserver EIS-W/N

port LCM-1 Self-Centering Lens Mount, 0.125-1.063 in. Diameter

port MCA-2 Adjustable-Angle Post, for 0.312 In. Posts (Includes Posts)

port M-MVN50 Precision Ball Bearing Vertical Linear Stage 8 Mm Travel Metric

port MS257 1/4M Monochromator / Spectrograph - 77700

port Oriel Product Line Lamp Heat Sink Socket Adaptr #6175 1.6kW Lamp Kit

port Oriel Product Line Lamp Heat Sink Socket Adaptr #6175 1.6kW Lamp Kit

Tektronix SF501 SureFoot ORANGE 50mil Set of 12

trent Trent 11.0 NT110T Powerpak Lot of 20 AS IS

Nexus21 Automated Flat TV (LCD/LED/Plasma) Lift System L-27 Up to 49" and 130 Lb

Nice NDC Systems 123 Optical Thickness Gauge with Probe

Nidec FGJ-5 Digital Force Gauge 5.000kgf/50.00N/10.00lbf

Nikon 4S015-227 NK8601A Board

Nikon 4S018-885 CPCI-if Control Rack Sub Alignment Circuit Board

Nikon 4S586-274 Denso PZT Driver

Nikon BD Plan 40 Metallurgical Microscope Objective, 210 Tubelength

Nikon ED Plan 5 0.1 210/0 Lens Optiphot Epiphot Microscope Objective

Nikon IFSIGCOR PCB Board 4S019-288-1

Nikon NVC6B-2S5W-a Video Camera Module

Nikon NVC6B-M5 Module for NVC6B-U Camera Control Unit

Niles SVl-4 Speaker Selection / Volume Control System

Nippon Bearing Co.,LTD. Size 46 Actuator BG4620D-840H / A1CS-PNP

NK AG1-SDT1-24U-ENE-005N Ground Fault Sensor

NMS Communications AG-4040 PCI Card Board

NMS Natural Microsystems CG6000C 5906 + 5908 4 T1/E1 Back Card

No Box Keyence 7x Speed 2-Megapixel Camera CV-H200M

No Box Keyence 7x Speed 2-Megapixel Camera CV-H200M

No Box Oriental Motor 2IK6GN-CW-E4 Induction Motor

NOB APC AP9555 Rack PDU Power Distribution Unit 1U 20A 120V (11) 5-15; 5-20P

NOB APC APC9557 Rack PDU Basic 1U 20A 120V (10) 5-20 L5-20P

NOB APC NBPD0121 NetBotz Camera Pod 120

NOB APC OM-756F REV11 Rail Asm Right/Left

NOB Atlas AT100-RM Deluxe - Rack Mounted 100W Attenuator - 3dB Steps

NOB Chief CMA0305 3-5 Ft. Adjustable Extension Column

NOB Chief MAC251 M-Series CPU/DVD/Media Player Adapter

NOB Chief PLP-2045 Pull-N-Tilt Wall Mount

NOB Chief RPA-159 Inverted Custom Projector Mount

NOB Cisco DPC2325 Residential Gateway W/Wireless Access Point Router 4034609

NOB Consygen Counterfeit Cop Currency Fraud Detection Device

NOB Crestron CNSP-112 2-Pin to Mini-Phone Cable

NOB Crestron CNSP-112 2-Pin to Mini-Phone Cable

NOB Crestron TPSBLOCK-10 10-Pin Connector Block for Isys Tilt Touch Panels

NOB Crestron TPS-IMC-BV Interface Module for TPS-5000 / TPS-6000 Touchscreens

NOB Dell OUC793 External DVD Player With USB

NOB Ericsson ESR-48/15A a Power Supply 54.3V, 7.5A, 450W Max

NOB Extron 70-090-21 APP Blank Plate - White

NOB Extron 70-090-24 Blank Plate - Quad - White

NOB Extron HDMI 201 Tx/Rx Transmitter/Receiver Set 33-1395-01

NOB FRS FL-540P-BSQ-C 1/4 Inch Square Brass Flange (Lift of Door)

NOB Lot of 5 DALE RE60G Power Risistior1.05K 1050 OHM 5W Watt RH-5 1% NNB

NOB Micron MT8VDDT3264AG-265GB ADI 256MB 184p PC2100 CL2.5 8c 32x8 DDR DIMM

NOB Multi-Tech MultiVOIP MVP130-FXS 1-Port Analog Adapter

NOB Nady 401 Quad VHF Wireless Microphone System Kit 203.40 MHz - 215.20 MHz

NOB Nais Aromat Relay Nos AQW214A

NOB port iServer Microserver EIS-W/N

NOB Omega Engineering iRC2-300-53-C24 20-36V 5W Laser Thermometer and Control

NOB Panasonic SUNX LH-58 LED Displacement Sensor - ULH-58

NOB Schaffner EMC Inc FN3026HL-30-71 Filter 3-Phase Adv EMC/RFI 30A PN: 802567

NOB Siemens 5SJ4 118-8HG41 15A 1P Circuit Breaker

NOB Siemens 5SJ4 118-8HG41 15A 1P Circuit Breaker

NOB Stober GearHead for Allen-Bradley/ Rockwell Automation P521SPR0040MT

NOB Tektronix 013-0282-00 Coax Adapter, TLS216 TLS21

NOB Thomson IC M74HC10B1 74HC10B1 74HC10 SGS (Qty. 10)

NOB Vaddio Model 70 Thing Profile Wall-Mount Bracket 535-2000-205

NOISECOM UFX9728 Programmable Noise Generator Frequency 5MHz-1GHz Front Control

Nor Cal IQ-TBV Throttling Butterfly Valve DeviceNet 6" 3"

Norgren B73G-3AK-AP1-RMG Filter Regulator

NORGREN F07-100A1TA 150PSIG Temp 125 Water Filter

Norgren F07-200M1TA Filter and Norgren R07-200-NNKA Regulator W/ Pressure Gauge

Norgren R07-100RNKA Pressure Regulator w/ Gauge

Norgren Solenoid Valve V60P517AA313JA

Norgren Solenoid Valve V60P517AA313JA

Norgren Type ETC 5/16 REV #0 (1 1/8 X .300) Pneumatic Cylinder

Norgren Type ETC 5/16 REV #0 (1 1/8 X 0 1/2)

Norgren Type ETC 5/16 REV #0 3/4 X .300) Valve

Norgren V60P611AA313JA 145 PISG 14 Degrees to 122 Degrees F

Norgren V62 SERIES V62S517AA313JA 24VDC 5/2 NON-Locking Solenoid Actuted

North Hills 1kHz - 20 MHz Wideband Transformer

Northern Telecom NT5X73AA DMS-100 Board-to-Board Testing Unit

Norton 57A100-N7VBE Alundum Grinding Wheel 6in x 3/4in x 1in

NOSHOK 0 to -100 H2O 2.5" Diaphragm Gauge - Water Gauge Negative Pressure

Novellus 02-377211-00 4400V RF Box

Novellus 61-402083-00 ASM, FE-HDSOIC 0 PRE CLEAN MAX

Novellus 61-451981-00 ASM, EIOC 6 16DI/16DO MINI

Novellus 853-163840-001 EIOC 1 VXL/VXT ASM, FE-EIOC 1 CFD OXIDE CONTA

Novellus Digital Dynamics 02-252397-00 Vector HDSOIC 2

Novellus INTFC 6-Axis Robot Controller Board 26-363266-00

Novellus Regen Solutions 27-132651-00 SRN1-2 RF Match Box

NOVO.BG CellNode M4 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch International IEC Plug Type C

Novx Voltage Detection System Series 5000 Static Electricity Electrometer

Noyes FTS2-1550 1550nm Fiber Optic Talk Set (Pair) FTS2 1550NM FC

NSK 6201VVCM NS7S Industrial Ball Bearing

NTE Elec 3/4in Black Thin Wall Heat Shrink Tubing 2:1 Ratio - LOT of APROX 200ft


资讯分类
会员资讯